Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

8M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA


MSRP$34.99
$23.00
8M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
8M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
  Additional Details
Price: $23.00
MSRP: $34.99
Mfr Part #: CL-LCSC-08-10G
SHI Part #: 25232882
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description8M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$34.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.17
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359017517
Width000.00