Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

20M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA


MSRP$72.99
$48.00
20M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
20M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
  Additional Details
Price: $48.00
MSRP: $72.99
Mfr Part #: CL-LC2-20-10G
SHI Part #: 25232870
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description20M DUPL FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$72.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.29
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359017418
Width000.00