10FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/LC 50/125 CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA

Category: Network cable
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 25232869

Description: 10FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/LC 50/125 CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA

Mfr Part #: CL-LC2-100F-10G

MSRP: $90.99