CLEARLINKS LC-LC 9M MULTIMODE D 10GIG LAS OPT 50/125 MICRO OM4 AQUA

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 25232867

Description: CLEARLINKS LC-LC 9M MULTIMODE D 10GIG LAS OPT 50/125 MICRO OM4 AQUA

Mfr Part #: CL-LC2-09-10G

MSRP: $24.99