CLEARLINKS LC-LC 4M MULTIMODE D 10GIG LAS OPT 50/125 MICRO OM4 AQUA

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 25232862

Description: CLEARLINKS LC-LC 4M MULTIMODE D 10GIG LAS OPT 50/125 MICRO OM4 AQUA

Mfr Part #: CL-LC2-04-10G

MSRP: $19.99