AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 25195461

Description: AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: MFEFX1-AO

MSRP: $60.00