Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $296.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 25148927

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AX

MSRP: $348.00