iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 25047015

Description: iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 808-38200

MSRP: $67.00