CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 24838615

Description: CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode

Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SM-CL

MSRP: $100.99