eNet Components J9151A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 24826664

Description: eNet Components J9151A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC / SFP+ - up to 300 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: J9151A-ENC

MSRP: $1,900.00