eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $226.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 24826663

Description: eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC / SFP+ - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: J9150A-ENC

MSRP: $995.00