eNet Components J4860C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $130.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 24826659

Description: eNet Components J4860C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: J4860C-ENC

MSRP: $300.00