eNet Components J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 24826658

Description: eNet Components J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: J4859C-ENC

MSRP: $110.00