eNet Components J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 24826658

Description: eNet Components J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: J4859C-ENC

MSRP: $110.00