B&B EIS-S-SC - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 24819823

Description: B&B EIS-S-SC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode

Mfr Part #: EIS-S-SC

MSRP: $299.00