B&B EIR-M-SC - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $183.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 24819815

Description: B&B EIR-M-SC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: EIR-M-SC

MSRP: $229.00