Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $299.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 24819569

Description: Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LPS500A-SM-10K-SC

MSRP: $374.95