Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $361.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 24819568

Description: Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: LPS500A-SM-10K-LC

MSRP: $444.95