Perle C-1000-S2SC10 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $556.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24806469

Description: Perle C-1000-S2SC10 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05051030

MSRP: $684.00