Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$35.00
$33.00
Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - network cable - 20 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 20m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 20m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
MSRP: $35.00
Mfr Part #: LCSTMD6O-20M-AX
SHI Part #: 24792062
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$35.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length20 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length20 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty