Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$40.00
$37.00
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 30m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 30m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $37.00
MSRP: $40.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCSD9Y-30M-AX
SHI Part #: 24792061
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$40.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length30 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length30 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty