Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 24792061

Description: Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: LCLCSD9Y-30M-AX

MSRP: $40.00