Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$40.00
$36.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - network cable - 15 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $36.00
MSRP: $40.00
Mfr Part #: LCLC10GA-15M-AX
SHI Part #: 24792058
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$40.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length15 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length15 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty