Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $10,765.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 24782581

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-ZR=

MSRP: $16,000.00