Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,610.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 24739239

Description: Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch, QFX3600 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

MSRP: $4,000.00