Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - network cable - 3 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 24715123

Description: Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: SCSTSD9Y-3M-AX

MSRP: $20.00