Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$26.00
$24.00
Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - network cable - 10 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $24.00
MSRP: $26.00
Mfr Part #: SCSTSD9Y-10M-AX
SHI Part #: 24715120
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$26.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeSC single-mode
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty