Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$28.00
$25.00
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - network cable - 10 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $25.00
MSRP: $28.00
Mfr Part #: SCSCSD9Y-10M-AX
SHI Part #: 24715105
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$28.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeSC single-mode
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty