Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Aqua - network cable - 5 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 24715094

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: SCSC10GA-5M-AX

MSRP: $20.00