Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$18.00
$17.00
Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - network cable - 3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 3m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $17.00
MSRP: $18.00
Mfr Part #: SCSC10GA-3M-AX
SHI Part #: 24715093
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$18.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty