Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Aqua - network cable - 1 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 24715091

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: SCSC10GA-1M-AX

MSRP: $16.00