Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - 1 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 24715076

Description: Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: LCSTSD9Y-1M-AX

MSRP: $17.00