Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$17.00
$16.00
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - 1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 1m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $17.00
Mfr Part #: LCSTSD9Y-1M-AX
SHI Part #: 24715076
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$17.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty