Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - network cable - 10 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 24714904

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: LCSC10GA-10M-AX

MSRP: $29.00