Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - network cable - 3 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 24714886

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: LCLCMD5O-3M-AX

MSRP: $19.00