Finisar FTL-1319-3D-DD - GBIC transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $143.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 24620065

Description: Finisar FTL-1319-3D-DD - GBIC transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel (LW) - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL-1319-3D-DD