Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug) - fiber …

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 24612083

Description: Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 506533

MSRP: $99.99