Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 24593916

Description: Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1371D3BCL