Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $156.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 24593916

Description: Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1371D3BCL

MSRP: $204.81