Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 24522642

Description: Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N366-07M

MSRP: $28.00