Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA


MSRP$81.99
$48.00
C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 7 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Yellow
  • 23ft
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
  • Yellow
  • 23ft
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $48.00
MSRP: $81.99
Mfr Part #: 11242
SHI Part #: 24481821
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$81.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length7 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length7 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes