C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 24481820

Description: C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 11235

MSRP: $104.99