C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 24481774

Description: C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 11003

MSRP: $71.99