C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 24481548

Description: C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 11018

MSRP: $59.99