C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $86.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 24481538

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 11002