C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 24481536

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 11000

MSRP: $51.99