Perle S-110PP-S2SC40 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $777.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24433580

Description: Perle S-110PP-S2SC40 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-EX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05085054

MSRP: $954.00