Perle S-110PP-M2ST2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $466.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 24433577

Description: Perle S-110PP-M2ST2 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05085024

MSRP: $571.00