Perle S-110P-S2SC120 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,906.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24433569

Description: Perle S-110P-S2SC120 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-ZX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05084094

MSRP: $2,364.00