Perle S-1110DP-M2SC2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $925.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24433556

Description: Perle S-1110DP-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05082244

MSRP: $1,136.00