Perle SMI-1000-M2SC2 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $819.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24433546

Description: Perle SMI-1000-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05070494

MSRP: $1,014.00