Perle CM-1110-M2LC2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $437.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 24433545

Description: Perle CM-1110-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC

Mfr Part #: 05042990

MSRP: $541.00