D-Link DEM 432XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $522.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by D-Link Systems >>


Product Id: 24419289

Description: D-Link DEM 432XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1300 nm - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T

Mfr Part #: DEM-432XT-DD

MSRP: $699.99