Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 4 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 24418332

Description: Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: F2F402LL-04M-G

MSRP: $98.99